Seaview Escape Villa - Private- Pool & Cinema

166 223, Bo Put, Ban Khlong Mae Nam, Thailand - Show on map

Nestled 1.4 miles from Rajabhat University, Seaview Escape Villa - Private- Pool & Cinema Ban Khlong Mae Nam entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.

Location

Guests will find Easykart.net โกคาร์ท Go-Karting about 10 minutes' drive from the villa, and Chaweng Beach is approximately 15 minutes away by car. For sports enthusiasts, this villa is an ideal starting point to discover Ban Khlong Mae Nam's athletic scene, with Samui Go-Kart, situated 1.8 miles away.

Food & Drinks

Seaview Escape Villa - Private- Pool & Cinema is a few moments from Gecko Bar Hill serving Thai dishes.

Why choose Seaview Escape Villa - Private- Pool & Cinema Ban Khlong Mae Nam

Select room

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Swimming Pool

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

General
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Internet

  • Free Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Shuttle

  • Paid airport shuttle

Property services

  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Luggage storage

Recreation

  • Infinity pool
  • Sun loungers
  • Garden area

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace

General facilities

  • No smoking on site

Pets

  • Pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 2 Jul 2026
Check-out 3 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Seaview Escape Villa - Private- Pool & Cinema Ban Khlong Mae Nam

Location of Seaview Escape Villa - Private- Pool & Cinema Ban Khlong Mae Nam

166 223, Bo Put, Ban Khlong Mae Nam, Thailand

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Seaview Escape Villa - Private- Pool & Cinema Ban Khlong Mae Nam

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Koh Samui

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 2 Jul 2026
    Check-out 3 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    2 Jul 2026
    3 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Seaview Escape Villa - Private- Pool & Cinema
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 11:00